Pigtail LC Sx 50/125 OM3 900um White

Pigtail LC Sx 50/125 OM3 900um White

Pigtail SC Sx 50/125 OM3 900um White

Pigtail SC Sx 50/125 OM3 900um White

Pigtail LC/APC Sx 50/125 OM3 900um White

Pigtail ST Sx 50/125 OM4 900um White

Request a quote
SKU
Pigtail LC/APC Sx 50/125 OM3

Our range of premium pigtails present an optimised, economically viable solution to near all applications, including enterprise, land and Datacom, whilst providing flexible interconnectivity to active equipment, passive optical devices and cross-connects. Terminated with our optimised range of physical contact and angled physical contact (APC) connectors, and manufactured with precision factory mounting and polishing techniques, they ensure the highest transmission quality for your solution.

More Information
Stock Status Made to Order
Mode OM3
Connector A LC/APC
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account